Section A

Date Day Time
19 October 2020 Monday 8.30pm Carmunnock and Rutherglen v Glasgow XX
9 November 2020 Monday 6.00pm Glasgow XX v Drystanes
17 November 2020 Tuesday 8.30pm Glasgow Young Curlers v Carmunnock and Rutherglen
25 November 2020 Wednesday 6.00pm Glasgow Young Curlers v Drystanes
30 November 2020 Monday 8.30pm Drystanes v Carmunnock and Rutherglen
4 January 2021 Monday 8.30pm Glasgow XX v Glasgow Young Curlers
12 January 2021 Tuesday 8.30pm Glasgow Young Curlers v Drystanes
27 January 2021 Wednesday 8.30pm Carmunnock and Rutherglen v Glasgow XX
1 February 2021 Monday 8.30pm Glasgow XX v Drystanes
10 February 2021 Wednesday 6.00pm Glasgow Young Curlers v Carmunnock and Rutherglen
15 February 2021 Monday 8.30pm Drystanes v Carmunnock and Rutherglen
17 February 2021 Wednesday 6.00pm Glasgow XX v Glasgow Young Curlers

Section B

Date Day Time
19 October 2020 Monday 8.30pm Cathcart Castle v Glasgow University
9 November 2020 Monday 6.00pm Glasgow Ladies v Glasgow University
25 November 2020 Wednesday 6.00pm Glasgow Ladies v Giffnock
25 November 2020 Wednesday 6.00pm Glasgow University v 69
30 November 2020 Monday 8.30pm Giffnock v 69
8 December 2020 Tuesday 8.30pm 69 v Cathcart Castle
8 December 2020 Tuesday 8.30pm Cathcart Castle v Giffnock
14 December 2020 Monday 8.30pm Glasgow Ladies v 69
16 December 2020 Wednesday 6.00pm Giffnock v Glasgow University
4 January 2021 Monday 8.30pm Cathcart Castle v Glasgow Ladies
6 January 2021 Wednesday 8.30pm Glasgow Ladies v Giffnock
13 January 2021 Wednesday 6.00pm 69 v Cathcart Castle
18 January 2021 Monday 8.30pm Cathcart Castle v Giffnock
27 January 2021 Wednesday 8.30pm Glasgow Ladies v 69
1 February 2021 Monday 8.30pm Glasgow University v 69
9 February 2021 Tuesday 8.30pm Giffnock v 69
10 February 2021 Wednesday 6.00pm Cathcart Castle v Glasgow University
15 February 2021 Monday 8.30pm Glasgow Ladies v Glasgow University
2 March 2021 Tuesday 8.30pm Giffnock v Glasgow University
9 March 2021 Tuesday 8.30pm Cathcart Castle v Glasgow Ladies